Start List

DateRaceLocation
2024
26th MayOsso Loops Race 2Course 44BOsso Loops Race 2
19th MayOsso Loops Race 1Course 44AOsso Loops Race 1
12th MayMother's Day HcpCourse 34Mothers Day Hcp
28th AprilClub HandicapOsso LoopsClub Hcp
21st AprilState and SVCC Club Time Trial ChampionshipWoodchesterState TT Champs
7th aprilFlaxley HandicapFlaxley loopsStart List
25th MarchState and SVCC Club Road Race ChampionshipCourse 7AState & Club RR Champs
17th MarchScoleri Sprint Series Race 3Course 34 ModifiedScoleri Series Race 3
10th MarchScoleri Sprint Series Race 2Kays Run C17Scoleri Series Race 2
3rd MarchScoleri Sprint Series Race 1Course 34 ModifiedScoleri SS Race 1
25th FebruaryClub HandicapCourse 3Club Hcp Course 3
18th FebruaryClub HandicapCourse 7AClub Hcp
28th JanuaryClub HandicapCourse 44Club Hcp
7th January2 Stage RR & TTCourse 42 Stage RR & TT
2023
17th DecemberPresentation day handicapCourse 4Handicap
3rd DecemberTwin PeaksCourse 29a & 29Twin Peaks
19th NovemberKOM Series Race 3Pennys HillKOM Series Race 3
12th NovemberAGM HandicapCourse 34AGM handicap start list
5th NovemberKOM Series Race 2Wickhams HillKoM Race 2
27th OctoberWillunga KermisWillunga KermiseKermis
22nd OctoberKOM Series Race 1Willunga HillKOM Race 1
15th OctoberMilang Road RaceMilangClub Road Race
8th OctoberClub HandicapCourse Moritz and Brookmans loopsClub Hcp
1st OctoberClub HandicapCourse 34Club Hcp
24th SeptemberState RR ChampionshipCourse 7aState RR Champs
17th SeptemberClub RR ChampionshipCourse 7aClub RR Championship
27th AugustClub Hidden HcpCourse 34Club Hidden Hcp
20th AugustWinter Hcp Series Race 7Course 17Winter Hcp Series Race 7
13th AugustWinter Hcp Series Race 6Course 4Winter Hcp Series Race 6
6th AugustWinter Hcp Series Race 5Course 35Winter Hcp Series Race 5
30th JulyWinter Hcp Series Race 4Course 3Winter Hcp Series Race 4
23rd JulyWinter Hcp Series Race 3Course 43Winter Hcp Series Race 3
16th JulyWinter Hcp Series Race 2Course 20Winter Hcp Series Race 2
9th JulyWinter Hcp Series Race 1Course 34Winter Hcp Series Race 1
2nd JulyPeter Nelson Charity 2up TTCourse 4Peter Nelson Charity 2up
18th JuneClub HandicapCourse 7AHcp Course 7A
11th JuneClub HandicapCourse 34Club Handicap
28th MayClub HandicapCourse 43Course 43 Hcp
21st MayClub Graded HcpCourse 34Club Graded Hcp
7th MayIndividual Time TrialCourse 4Time Trial
23rd AprilFlaxley Graded HcpFlaxleyFlaxley RR
16th AprilScoleri Points Series Race 3Course 34 ModifiedScoleri Points Series
26th MarchScoleri Points Series Race 2Course Binney loops (1A)Scoleri Points Series
12th MarchScoleri Points Series Race 1Course 34 ModifiedScoleri Points Series
5th MarchClub Team Time TrialMilangTTT
26th FebruaryClub HandicapCourse 1Handicap
19th FebruaryState & SVCC Time Trial ChampionshipWoodchesterState TT Champs
8th January2 Stage RR & TTCourse 42 Stage RR and TT
2022
18th DecemberChristmas HandicapCourse 4Xmas HCP
11th DecemberClub HandicapMilangMilang HCP
4th DecemberWillunga KOMCourse 29CWillunga KOM
13th OctoberAGM HandicapCourse 34 ShortAGM Handicap
6th OctoberEblens Race 3Course 34 ModifiedEblens Race 3
30th OctoberEblens Race 3Course 34 ModifiedEblens Race 3
23rd OctoberEblens Race 2Course Binney loops (1A)Eblens Race 2
16th OctoberEblens Race 2Course Binney loops (1A)Eblens Race 2
9th OctoberClub HandicapCourse 7AClub Handicap
2nd OctoberEblens Race 1Course 34 ModifiedEblens Race 1
25th SeptemberClub HandicapCourse 4Club Handicap
18th SeptemberClub HandicapCourse 43Club Handicap
11th SeptemberClub HandicapCourse 34Club Handicap
14th August40km ITTCourse 440km TT
7th AugustClub GSRAirport KermesseAirport Kermesse
31st JulyKOM Series Race 4Course 4 & WickhamsKOM Series Race 4
24th JulyClub HandicapCourse 17BClub Handicap
17 JulyKOM Series Race 4Course 4 & WickhamsKOM Series Race 4
10 JulyClub HandicapCourse 35Club Handicap
3 JulyPeter Nelson 2up TTCourse 4Peter Nelson 2up TT
26 JuneKOM Series Race 3Course 1A & WillungaKOM Series Race 3
12 JuneClub HandicapMacclesfield Club HCP Macclesfield
22 MayClub HandicapCourse 43Club Handicap
15 MayKOM Series Race 2Course 34 & PennysKOM Series Race 2
24 April;Club GSRCourse 3Club GSR
10 AprilKOM Series Race 1Course 4 & WickhamsKOM Race 1
3 AprilState/Club ITT ChampionshipsCourse WoodchesterITT Champs
27 MarchClub HandicapCourse 1Club Handicap
13 MarchClub GSRCourse 34Club GSR
27 FebruaryClub HandicapCourse 41Club Handicap
13 FebruaryClub GSRCourse 17Club GSR
9 JanuaryClub Road RaceCourse 35Club Road Race
2 January2 Stage RR & TTCourse 42 Stage Road Race & TT
12 DecemberPresentation Day h/cCourse 4Handicap
28 NovemberTwin PeaksCourse 29 & 29ATwin Peaks
21 NovemberAGM HandicapCourse 34 (Short)AGM Handicap
14 NovemberClub HandicapCourse 7BClub Handicap
31 October3 Grade HandicapStamps RoadMacclesfield
24 OctoberClub HandicapCouse 35Club Handicap
17 OctoberGSRCouse 43GSR Brookmans
10 OctoberMilang HandicapCourse 26Milang Handicap
3 OctoberClub HandicapCourse 20Club Handicap
26 SeptemberClub HandicapCourse 17Club Handicap
19 SeptemberClub HandicapCourse 4Club Handicap
5 SeptemberFathers Day Club HandicapCourse 34 - 4 LapsFathers Day HCP
29 AugustClub Road Race ChampionshipCourse 7AClub Championship RR
15th AugustClub HandicapCourse 35Club Handicap
8th August40km ITTCourse 4ITT
18 JulyClub HandicapCourse 16Club Handicap
11 JulyClub HandicapCourse 34Club Handicap
4 JulyPeter Nelson 2up TTCourse 4Peter Nelson 2up TT
27 JuneClub HandicapCourse 3Club Handicap Course 3
20 JuneClub HandicapCourse 43Club Handicap
6 JuneState Time Trial ChampionshipVinpac-Kangarilla-McLaren FlatState TT Championship
23 MayClub Time Trial ChampionshipVinpac-Kangarilla-McLaren FlatClub TT Championship
9 AprilMother's Day HcpCourse 34 - 4 lapsMothers Day Hcp
2 AprilKOM Series Race 3Course 1A & WillungaKOM Race 3
25 MarchClub HandicapCourse 4Club Handicap Course 4
11 MarchKOM Series Race 2Course 4 & Wickhams HillKOM Series Race 2
4 MarchClub HandicapCourse 2Club Handicap
21 MarchKOM Series Race 1Course 34 & Pennys HillKOM Series Race 1
14 MarchClub HandicapCourse 7BStartlist
28 FebruaryEblens #3Course 34Eblens Race 3
21 February 2012Eblens #2Course 1AEblens Race 2
14 February 2021Eblens #1Course 34Eblens #1 Course 34
10 January 2021Club HandicapCourse 35Club Handicap Course 35
3 January 2021Club 2 Stage RR & TTCourse 4Club 2 Stage RR and TT
13 DecemberPresentation Day HandicapCourse 4Presentation Day Hcp
06 DecemberPaz Russo Twin Peaks GSRCourse 29 (b)Twin Peaks
15 NovemberAGM Club HandicapCourse 34 x 4 lapsAGM Club Handicap
8 NovemberClub GSRCourse 40Club GSR Willunga
25 OctoberClub HandicapCourse 1Club Handicap Course 1
18 OctoberClub GSRCourse 28 ModifiedClub GSR Course 28
4 OctoberClub Road Race ChampionshipCourse 7AClub RR Championship
27 SeptemberClub HandicapCourse 4 Club Handicap
13 SeptemberClub HandicapCourse 7a- 4 Laps Sands RdClub Handicap
6 SeptemberCombined Fathers Day GSRCourse 34 - 4 LapsCombined_GSR_6_Sept
30 AugustState TT ChampionshipCourse 46StateTT_Champs_30_08_2020
23 AugustClub TT ChampionshipCourse 46Club TT Championship 2020
9 AugustKOM Series Race 3Course 1A with Willunga Hill finishGSR KOM 3 - Willunga Hill 9 August
2 AugustClub HandicapCourse 2Club-Handicap-02Aug
26 JulyKOM Series Race 2Course 4 with Wickhams Hill FinishKOM Race 2 Course 4 Wickhams Hill
19 JulyAll Clubs GSRCourse 7ASVCC ALL CLUBS GSR 19 JULY
12 JulyKOM Series Race 1Course 34 with Pennys Hill FinishKOM Race 1 Course 34 Pennys Hill
5 JulyClub HandicapCourse 34Club Handicap Course34 5th July
28 June2 up TTCourse 42upTT COURSE 4 28 June 2020
15 MarchClub GSRCourse 2GSR COURSE 2 15 MARCH 2020
8 MarchClub GSRCourse 7BGSR COURSE 7B 8 MARCH 2020
1 MarchClub GSRCourse 17GSR-COURSE-17-1-MARCH-2020
16 FebruaryEblens Sprint Series Race 3Course 34 ModifiedEBLENS POINTS SERIES RACE THREE 16th FEB 2020
9 FebruaryEblens Sprint Series Race 2Course 35 ModifiedEBLENS POINTS SERIES RACE TWO 9th FEB 2020
2 FebruaryEblens Sprint Series Race 1Course 34 ModifiedEBLENS POINTS SERIES RACE ONE 2nd FEB 2020
5 JanuaryClub 2 Stage RR & TTCourse 4GSR COURSE 4 5th January 2020
15 DecemberClub Presentation Day HandicapCourse 4Club Handicap Dec 15 2019
8 DecemberClub GSR (Hidden handicaps)Course 16Club GSR 8 Dec 2019
1 DecemberClub handicapCourse 34Club handicap 1 Dec 2019
24 NovemberPAZ RUSSO InvitationCourse 29PAZ RUSSO Invitation 24th November 2019
17 NovemberSAMCA OPEN GSRCourse 7BSAMCA OPEN 17th November2019
10 NovemberAGM DIV 1 HandicapCourse 34Club Handicap November 10th 2019
20 OctoberClub GSR & HCPCourse 35Club GSR HCP 20th October 2019
6 OctoberClub 1 Division HandicapCourse 20Club Handicap October 6th 2019
29 SeptemberClub GSRCourse 2Club GSR 29th September
15 SeptemberClub handicapCourse 4Club handicap
8 SeptemberCombined Club Road Race ChampionshipsCourse 7AClub Road Race Championships 2019
1 SeptemberKOM Series Race 3 GSRCourse 28KOM MASTER Series Race 3 1st September
25 AugustClub Handicap Time TrialCourse 34Time Trial start list 25 August 2019
18 AugustKOM Series Race 3 GSRCourse 28KOM MASTER Series Race 3 18 August
4 AugustClub 1 Division HandicapCourse 4Club Handicap August 4th 2019
28 JulyKOM Series Race 2 GSRCourse 34 then PennysKOM MASTER Series Race 2 28 July
21 JulyClub 1 Division HandicapCourse 1Club Handicap July 21st 2019
14 JulyTeam Time TrialFinniss, Milang, FinnissTeam Time Trial 14th July 2019
7 JulyClub 2UP TTCourse 4 2 Laps2 Up Time Trial 7th July 2019
23 JuneKOM Series Race 1 GSRCourse 40KOM MASTER Series Race 1 23 June
9 JuneClub 1 Divisions HandicapCourse 43 ModifiedClub Handicap June 9th 2019
26 MayState Time Trial ChampionshipThe RangeState_TT_Champs_Startlist_New
19 MayClub Time Trial ChampionshipThe RangeClub Time Trial Championship 2019
5 MayClub 1 Division HandicapCourse 7BClub Handicap May 05 2019
14 AprilClub 2 Division HandicapCourse 3Club Handicap Course 3 April 14th 2019
7 AprilOpen GSRCourse 7A ModifiedSAMCA-GSR-April-7-2019
31 MarchClub GSRCourse 18GSR COURSE 18 31 MARCH 2019
10 MarchClub GSRCourse 7A ModifiedGSR COURSE 7A 10 MARCH 2019
3 MarchClub GSRCourse 17GSR COURSE 17 3 MARCH 2019
17 FebruaryEblens Series Race 3Course 34 ModifiedEBLENS POINTS SERIES 17 FEB 2019